Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Ashok Agro Forestry Seeds & Nursery

Melia Dubia Seeds Supplier

Melia Dubia Seeds
Business Type Manufacturer, Supplier, Retailer
Family Meliaceae
Growing of tree Very fast
Usage Plywood Industry
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Synonym
Melia composita wild
Form
Seeds
Shelf life
3 months

With well-connected and substantial warehouse, we arrange the extensive range systematically to deal with urgent deliveries and orders. Our remarkably superior warehouse system helps us in keeping the range safe until the final send off. Assistance of a sophisticated packaging system and professional packing team, we have become capable of meeting the exact requirements of the clients. In addition, we ensure zero damage at buyer's end.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Melia Dubia Seeds" ?

Explore More Products